Media from Meets and Races
Kaylan Holman

Kaylan Holman

1st 20:22 Crothersville

Calli Alderman

Calli Alderman

2nd 21:50 Shawe Memorial

Cadence Traylor

Cadence Traylor

3rd 21:50 Madison

Skylar Cochran

Skylar Cochran

4th 22:03 Charlestown

Ava Spencer

Ava Spencer

5th 22:41 Madison

Lanie Roberts

Lanie Roberts

6th 23:07 Salem

Laney Hawkins

Laney Hawkins

7th 23:11 Charlestown

Brett Cahall

Brett Cahall

8th 23:27 Madison

Kaylee Kisner

Kaylee Kisner

9th 23:31 Charlestown

Ava Sowder

Ava Sowder

10th 23:56 Eastern (Pekin)

David Rose

David Rose

1st 17:35 Crothersville

Elijah Plasse

Elijah Plasse

2nd 17:53 Crothersville

Jonathon O'Shea

Jonathon O'Shea

3rd 17:55 Home School Union

Kaden Temple

Kaden Temple

4th 18:15 Eastern (Pekin)

Caleb Jones

Caleb Jones

5th 18:19 Eastern (Pekin)

David Smith (np)

David Smith (np)

6th 18:20 Eastern (Pekin)

Ben Wegener (np)

Ben Wegener (np)

7th 18:43 Bloomington Bobcats

Greyden Jones

Greyden Jones

8th 18:43 Home School Union

Dylan Kinser

Dylan Kinser

9th 19:06 Charlestown

Josiah Ummel

Josiah Ummel

10th 19:08 Bloomington Bobcats

Scottsburg Invitational

September 8, 2020

Hardy Lake Beach Cross Country Course

Carter Leak

Carter Leak

1st 16:15 Jennings County

Luke Heinemann

Luke Heinemann

2nd 16:19 Floyd Central

Lane Elsner

Lane Elsner

3rd 16:24 Jennings County

Gavin Hendrix

Gavin Hendrix

4th 16:26 Jennings County

Hunter Griffin

Hunter Griffin

5th 16:28 Floyd Central

Ethan Dippold

Ethan Dippold

8th 16:29 Seymour

Eli Johnson

Eli Johnson

7th 16:40 Floyd Central

David Heinemann

David Heinemann

8th 16:44 Floyd Central

Angelo Gonzalez

Angelo Gonzalez

9th 16:44 New Albany

Drew Stroud

Drew Stroud

10th 16:46 Jennings County

Luke Plummer

Luke Plummer

11th 16:48 Seymour

Cooper Holmes

Cooper Holmes

12th 16:49 Bedford North Lawrence

Justin McWilliams

Justin McWilliams

13th 16:50 Floyd Central

Nick Walter

Nick Walter

14th 16:51 Columbus East

Sydney Liddle

Sydney Liddle

1st 18:33 Floyd Central

Savanna Liddle

Savanna Liddle

2nd 19:20 Floyd Central

Chloe Loftus

Chloe Loftus

3rd 19:22 Floyd Central

Jaydon Cirincione

Jaydon Cirincione

4th 19:26 Floyd Central

Syndey Baxter

Syndey Baxter

5th 19:35 Floyd Central

Makenna Sunbury

Makenna Sunbury

6th 19:46 Seymour

Natalie Clare

Natalie Clare

7th 19:48 Floyd Central

Emma Morrison

Emma Morrison

8th 19:54 Jennings County

Carley Conway

Carley Conway

9th 20:20 Floyd Central

Meredith Bielefeld

Meredith Bielefeld

10th 20:26 Floyd Central

Grace Rennekamp

Grace Rennekamp

11th 20:31 Seymour

Kinsley Folsom

Kinsley Folsom

12th 20:33 Seymour

Chloe Krueger

Chloe Krueger

13th 20:39 Columbus East

Laurel Knight

Laurel Knight

14th 20:41 Columbus East

Hoosier Hills Conference

October 5, 2019

Hanover College Cross Country Course

IMG_0665
IMG_0665

IMG_0666
IMG_0666

IMG_0762
IMG_0762

IMG_0665
IMG_0665

1/22

Lanesville Heritage

Festival Runs

September 7, 2019

Girls12
Girls12

Girls11
Girls11

Boys4
Boys4

Girls12
Girls12

1/23

Scottsburg Invitational

September 10, 2010

Hardy Lake

AiErnstes
AiErnstes

PrMartin
PrMartin

DyLawson
DyLawson

AiErnstes
AiErnstes

1/11

Madison Invitational

August 24, 2019

Hanover College